• Facebook

  • Twitter

  • Google+

  •  

Youth Division

 

 

Regional Youth Directors

West  Heather Ann Brauer ryd_west@usaultimate.org
Central Luke Johnson         ryd_central@usaultimate.org
Northeast Josh Seamon ryd_northeast@usaultimate.org
South Jinny Eun ryd_south@usaultimate.org

 

State Youth Coordinators
 

Alabama Darren Brown syc_al@usaultimate.org
Arizona Zach Semerad syc_az@usaultimate.org
Arkansas Tim Caffrey syc_ar@usaultimate.org
California (Northern)
Sean Sommerville
Colorado
Justin Salvia
Connecticut Trevor Charles syc_ct@usaultimate.org
Florida William Igar syc_fl@usaultimate.org
Georgia
Samantha Stovall
Idaho Josh Blomberg syc_id@usaultimate.org
Illinois Tony Miocic syc_il@usaultimate.org
Indiana
Alan Geisler
Iowa Magon Liu syc_ia@usaultimate.org
Kentucky Pat Maloney syc_ky@usaultimate.org
Maine
Matt Bates
Maryland
John Gallagher
Massachusetts  
Jonathan Levy
---Girls' Division Coordinator vacant ryd_northeast@usaultimate.org
Minnesota
Jason Curtis
Mississippi Amit Tzivion syc_ms@usaultimate.org
Missouri
Chris Martens
New Hampshire Mary DeSilva syc_nh@usaultimate.org
New Jersey
Ben Haim
---Girls' Division Coordinator Shawn Harr gsyc_nj@usaultimate.org
New York
Brian Lowell
---Girls' Division Coordinator Aly Madan gsyc_ny@usaultimate.org
North Carolina
Mick Stukes
---Girls' Division Coordinator Katy Harris gsyc_nc@usaultimate.org
Ohio
Kevin Baumann
---District 1 (Toledo) Evan Hughes district1_oh@usaultimate.org
---District 2 (Cleveland) Dave Arters district2_oh@usaultimate.org
---District 3 (Columbus) Mark Jaworski district3_oh@usaultimate.org
---District 4 (Cincinnati) Phil Sawin district4_oh@usaultimate.org
Oregon
Nina Herbst
Pennsylvania
Nicole Shannon
---District 1 (Philadelphia) Chris Vanni district1_pa@usaultimate.org
---District 2 (Central PA) Beny Romig district2_pa@usaultimate.org
---District 3 (Pittsburgh) Christie Lawry district3_pa@usaultimate.org
South Dakota Dennis Servaty syc_sd@usaultimate.org
Tennessee
Torre Hargett
Texas Michelle Walters syc_tx@usaultimate.org
Utah  Tara Wion  syc_ut@usaultimate.org
---Girls' Division Coordinator Patrice Kurnath gsyc_ut@usaultimate.org
---North Region Matt Bybee northregion_ut@usaultimate.org
---South Region David Kroupa southregion_ut@usaultimate.org
Vermont
Theo Fetter
Virginia
Brittany Schenk
---Girls' Division Coordinator Alika Johnston gsyc_va@usaultimate.org
Washington
Britt Atack
Wisconsin
Peter Schramm

 

 

Other Contacts:

HQ Staff

Board of Directors

College Division

Club Division

Other