• Facebook

  • Twitter

  • Google+

  •  

Club Division

 

 

MASTERS DIVISION

 
National Master's Director Kyle Christoph
Portland, OR nmd@usaultimate.org
MRC-Great Lakes Alexander Dee Chicago, IL mrc_gl@usaultimate.org
MRC -Mid-Atlantic Rich Hart Potomac, MD mrc_ma@usaultimate.org
MRC-North Central Paul Norgaard Minneapolis, MN mrc_nc@usaultimate.org
MRC-Northeast Tucker Evans Littleton, MA mrc_ne@usaultimate.org
MRC-Northwest Nathan Semm Portland, OR mrc_nw@usaultimate.org
MRC-South Central Hugh Daschbach San Antonio, TX mrc_sc@usaultimate.org
MRC-Southeast Brian Gane High Point, NC mrc_se@usaultimate.org
MRC-Southwest Tim Streit Mesa, AZ mrc_sw@usaultimate.org

 

 

       
MIXED (COED) DIVISION

 
National Mixed Director Dave Klink
Minneapolis, MN nxd@usaultimate.org

 

GREAT LAKES REGION

Regional Coordinator Angelo Ramos
Urbana, IL
xrc_gl@usaultimate.org
Central Plains Kristen Kaweck Indianapolis, IN xsc_gl_cplains@usaultimate.org
East Plains Vacant   xsc_gl_eplains@usaultimate.org

 

MID ATLANTIC REGION

Regional Cooordinator Jim DeMartini
Washington D.C.
xrc_ma@usaultimate.org
Capital Josh Stafford Arlington, VA xsc_ma_capital@usaultimate.org
Founder's Mindy Laybourne Newark, DE xsc_ma_founders@usaultimate.org

 

NORTH CENTRAL REGION

Regional Cooordinator Fran Kelly
Madison, WI
xrc_nc@usaultimate.org
Northwest Plains Erik Nerison Minneapolis, MN xsc_nc_nwplains@usaultimate.org
West Plains Aaron Swaney Columbia, MO xsc_nc_wplains@usaultimate.org

 

NORTHEAST REGION

Regional Cooordinator Steve Sullivan Boston, MA
xrc_ne@usaultimate.org
East New England Chris Shaikh Boston, MA
xsc_ne_ene@usaultimate.org
Metro New York Fi Cheng Brooklyn, NY xsc_ne_metrony@usaultimate.org
Upstate New York Mitchell Wohl Schenectady, NY xsc_ne_upstateny@usaultimate.org
West New England Chelsea Pawlek Sharon, VT xsc_ne_wne@usaultimate.org

 

NORTHWEST REGION

Regional Coordinator Jon Ladd
Seattle, WA
xrc_nw@usaultimate.org
Alaska Jake Turman Fairbanks, AK
xsc_nw_alaska@usaultimate.org
Big Sky Mark Aagenes Missoula, MT
xsc_nw_bigsky@usaultimate.org
Oregon Dan Shaw Portland, OR xsc_nw_oregon@usaultimate.org
Washington Ann Huang Seattle, WA
xsc_nw_wash@usaultimate.org

 

SOUTH CENTRAL REGION

Regional Coordinator Bryan McCallum
Arlington, TX
xrc_sc@usaultimate.org
Ozark Jody Ayers Bentonville, AR xsc_sc_ozark@usaultimate.org
Rocky Mountain Erin Peden Broomfield, CO xsc_sc_rocky@usaultimate.org
Texas Holly Amerson Houston, TX xsc_sc_texas@usaultimate.org

 

SOUTHEAST REGION

Regional Coordinator Matt Vernon
Orlando, FL
xrc_se@usaultimate.org
East Coast Amy Salley Atlanta, GA xsc_se_ecoast@usaultimate.org
Florida Drew Magee Tallahassee, FL xsc_se_florida@usaultimate.org
Gulf Coast Michael Fritz Montgomery, AL xsc_se_gcoast@usaultimate.org
North Carolina Josh Hartzog Carrboro, NC xsc_se_nc@usaultimate.org

 

SOUTHWEST REGION

Regional Coordinator Paul Otto
Phoenix, AZ
xrc_sw@usaultimate.org
Hawaii Raymund Chun Honolulu, HI xsc_sw_hawaii@usaultimate.org
Nor Cal Robert Srinivasiah Sunnyvale, CA xsc_sw_norcal@usaultimate.org
So Cal Michael Tseng Irvine, CA xsc_sw_socal@usaultimate.org

 

 

MEN'S DIVISION

 
National Open Director Adam Goff New York City, NY
nod@usaultimate.org

GREAT LAKES REGION
Regional Coordinator Dylan Zeigler
Chicago, IL
rc_gl@usaultimate.org
Central Plains Luke Johnson Chicago, IL sc_gl_cplains@usaultimate.org
East Plains Marc Zigterman Dearborn, MI sc_gl_eplains@usaultimate.org

 

MID-ATLANTIC REGION

Regional Coordinator Steve Slocum Pittsburgh, PA
rc_ma@usaultimate.org
Capital Vacant   sc_ma_capital@usaultimate.org
Founder's Glenn Poole Stirling, NJ sc_ma_founders@usaultimate.org

 

NORTH CENTRAL REGION

Regional Coordinator Andrew Moore
Ames, IA
rc_nc@usaultimate.org
Northwest Plains Patrick Jensen  Minnetonka, MN sc_nc_nwplains@usaultimate.org
West Plains Tyler Githens  St. Louis, MO sc_nc_wplains@usaultimate.org

 

NORTHEAST REGION

Regional Coordinator Geoff Doerre Boston, MA
rc_ne@usaultimate.org
East New England Toby Jacobs Brunswick, ME sc_ne_ene@usaultimate.org
Metro New York Travis McGrath New Paltz, NY sc_ne_metrony@usaultimate.org
Upstate New York Steven Goerlich Rochester, NY sc_ne_upstateny@usaultimate.org
West New England Matt Mackey Lebanon, NH sc_ne_wne@usaultimate.org

 

NORTHWEST REGION

Regional Coordinator Cody Bjorklund
Beaverton, OR
rc_nw@usaultimate.org
Alaska Vacant   sc_nw_alaska@usaultimate.org
Big Sky Dave Kroupa Orem, UT sc_nw_bigsky@usaultimate.org
Oregon Jimmie Blevins Portland, OR sc_nw_oregon@usaultimate.org
Washington Rusty Brown Seattle, WA sc_nw_wash@usaultimate.org

 

SOUTH CENTRAL REGION

Regional Coordinator Chris Lathinghouse
Denver, CO
rc_sc@usaultimate.org
Ozark Karl Doege Fayetteville, AR sc_sc_ozark@usaultimate.org
Rocky Mountain Coit Stevenson Denver, CO sc_sc_rocky@usaultimate.org
Texas Jonathan Moore Humble, TX sc_sc_texas@usaultimate.org

 

SOUTHEAST REGION

Regional Coordinator Alton Gaines Vero Beach, FL rc_se@usaultimate.org
East Coast Vacant   sc_se_ecoast@usaultimate.org
Florida Mike Greathouse Gainesville, FL sc_se_florida@usaultimate.org
Gulf Coast Chris Pollard Huntsville, AL sc_se_gcoast@usaultimate.org
North Carolina Eric Martin Wilson, NC sc_se_nc@usaultimate.org

 

SOUTHWEST REGION

Regional Coordinator Meredith Tosta
San Francisco, CA
rc_sw@usaultimate.org
Hawaii Vacant   sc_sw_hawaii@usaultimate.org
Nor Cal Bjorn Schey San Francisco, CA sc_sw_norcal@usaultimate.org
So Cal Jia Xie Phoenix, AZ sc_sw_socal@usaultimate.org
         
WOMEN'S DIVISION

 
National Women's Director Remy Schor
Santa Monica, CA
nwd@usaultimate.org

 

GREAT LAKES

Regional Coordinator Carol Li
Naperville, IL wrc_gl@usaultimate.org
Central Plains Jessica LeDonne Elmhurst, IL wsc_gl_cplains@usaultimate.org
East Plains Madison Wilker West Chester, OH wsc_gl_eplains@usaultimate.org

 

MID-ATLANTIC REGION

Regional Coordinator Kim Kreitner Baltimore, MD wrc_ma@usaultimate.org
Capital Mauren Hsia Rockville, MD wsc_ma_capital@usaultimate.org
Founder's Keri Dorko Norristown, PA wsc_ma_founders@usaultimate.org

 

NORTH CENTRAL REGION

Regional Coordinator Kristina Golling Minneapolis, MN wrc_nc@usaultimate.org
Northwest Plains Jolien Rushmeyer Minneapolis, MN wsc_nc_nwplains@usaultimate.org
West Plains vacant   wsc_nc_wplains@usaultimate.org

 

NORTHEAST REGION

Regional Coordinator Jes Heil
Portland, ME
wrc_ne@usaultimate.org
East New England Maddie Purcell Brunswick, ME wsc_ne_ene@usaultimate.org
Metro New York Jeannine Opie Brooklyn, NY wsc_ne_metrony@usaultimate.org
Upstate New York Candace Yeh Rochester, NY wsc_ne_upstateny@usaultimate.org
West New England Katy Peake Hanover, NH wsc_ne_wne@usaultimate.org

 

NORTHWEST REGION

Regional Coordinator Charlie Mercer
Seattle, WA wrc_nw@usaultimate.org
Alaska Vacant   wsc_nw_alaska@usaultimate.org
Big Sky Vacant   wsc_nw_bigsky@usaultimate.org
Oregon Delia Chiu Portland, OR wsc_nw_oregon@usaultimate.org
Washington Alyssa Weatherford Seattle, WA wsc_nw_wash@usaultimate.org

 

SOUTH CENTRAL REGION

Regional Coordinator Lindsey Cross
Denver, CO
wrc_sc@usaultimate.org
Ozark Laura Brewer Bentonville, AR wsc_sc_ozark@usaultimate.org
Rocky Mountain Kate Williamson Denver, CO wsc_sc_rocky@usaultimate.org
Texas Michelle Park Houston, TX wsc_sc_texas@usaultimate.org

 

SOUTHEAST REGION

Regional Coordinator Kate Wilson
Atlanta, GA
wrc_se@usaultimate.org
East Coast Sarah Lazur Chattanooga, TN wsc_se_ecoast@usaultimate.org
Florida Kellie Diehl Gainesville, FL wsc_se_florida@usaultimate.org
Gulf Coast Jen Dhir New Orleans, LA wsc_se_gcoast@usaultimate.org
North Carolina Rachel Johnson Graham, NC wsc_se_nc@usaultimate.org

 

SOUTHWEST REGION

Regional Coordinator Carolyn Finney
Goleta, CA
wrc_sw@usaultimate.org
Hawaii Vacant   wsc_sw_hawaii@usaultimate.org
Nor Cal Audrey Wei West Covina, CA wsc_sw_norcal@usaultimate.org
So Cal Brittany Cabriales Simi Valley, CA wsc_sw_socal@usaultimate.org
       

Other Contacts:

HQ Staff

Board of Directors

College Division

Youth Division

Other